Beckhoff EK1501 | Bộ chuyển đổi Ethercat Beckhoff EK1501 | Beckhoff EK1501

(1 đánh giá)

Mã SP: EK1501

Giá bán : Vui lòng gọi

Số lượng:

Beckhoff EK1501 | Bộ chuyển đổi Ethercat Beckhoff EK1501 | Beckhoff EK1501

Thông tin người bán

Công ty TNHH Thương mại dịch vụ GREENTECH

33 Đường DC5, Phường Sơn Kỳ, Quận Tân Phú, Tp.HCM

Hotline: 0935 04 1313

Email: sales@greentechvn.com

CHI TIẾT

Task within EtherCAT system coupling of EtherCAT Terminals (ELxxxx) to 100BASE-FX EtherCAT networks, with identity verification
Data transfer medium multimode glass fibre 50/125 µm (MM)
Distance between stations max. 2000 m (100BASE-FX)
Number of EtherCAT Terminals up to 65,534
Type/number of peripheral signals max. 4.2 GB addressable I/O points
Number of configurable IDs 4096
Protocol EtherCAT
Delay approx. 1 µs
Data transfer rates 100 Mbit/s
Bus interface 2 x SC Duplex
Power supply 24 V DC (-15 %/+20 %)
Current consumption from US 130 mA + (∑ E-bus current/4)
Current consumption from UP load
Current supply E-bus 2000 mA
Power contacts max. 24 V DC/max. 10 A
Electrical isolation 500 V (power contact/supply voltage/Ethernet)
Weight approx. 190 g
Operating/storage temperature -25…+60 °C/-40…+85 °C
EMC immunity/emission conforms to EN 61000-6-2/EN 61000-6-4
Relative humidity 95 %, no condensation
Vibration/shock resistance conforms to EN 60068-2-6/EN 60068-2-27
Protect. class/installation pos. IP 20/variable
Approvals/markings CE, UL, ATEX
Ex marking II 3 G Ex nA IIC T4 Gc

THÔNG SỐ KỸ THUẬT

SẢN PHẨM TƯƠNG ĐƯƠNG

LIÊN HỆ

Bình chọn sản phẩm: (5.0 / 1 Bình chọn)

Sản phẩm cùng loại

Thiết kế Web gian hàng chuyên nghiệp chỉ với 30 phút